Soul Destruction God Zenon

DarkDemon6

Zenon loathed the whole world, so took up his cursed sword and made blood rain throughout the land. And then a single knight rose to stop him. The battle that suddenly erupted in the city streets was so fierce it changed the very shape of the land. During the battle, Zenon finally understood the reason his cursed sword came to his hand. And that understanding released the true power of the blade. The attack then unleashed, fueled by the hatred and bloodlust of the blade's will, destroyed everything in the area--including his own life.

Arts

True ArtsEnd Death Fe'OdeBREAK4,400

30000% Dark DMG (Magic). Costs 10% of HP. Increases all allies' Arts gauges by 40. Increases all allies' Magic DMG by 30% for 10s.

ArtsEnd Death FaelataBREAK2,100

13000% Dark DMG (Magic). Lifesteal by 3% of DMG. Auto-fills all allies' Arts gauges by 3 for 15s.

SkillRaven SaugenCT10sBREAK1,400

1600% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases BE Output from own Skill by 60%.

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Fe'Ode"5 ★CT70sBREAK1,200
ATK+500

6800% Dark DMG (Magic). Increases own Arts gauge by 2 for 10s.

AbilityBE Output Lv4

BE Output 20% UP.

AbilityDemon Sword's Will

When equipped by Zenon, increases DMG to Humans by 100% (Only once).

Abilities

Human Killer Lv4

DMG to Humans 40% UP.

Lv. 1
Armor Penetration Lv6

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 30%.

Lv. 1
Human Killer Lv5

DMG to Humans 50% UP.

Lv. 45
Armor Penetration Lv7

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 35%.

Lv. 60
Human Killer Lv6

DMG to Humans 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Armor Penetration Lv8

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 40%.

Lv. 70
Human Killer Lv7

DMG to Humans 70% UP.

Lv. 80
Armor Penetration Lv9

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 45%.

Lv. 80
Human Killer Lv8

DMG to Humans 80% UP.

Lv. 90
Armor Penetration Lv10

Attacks while ignoring enemy's DEF by 50%.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Aqueous
Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Light Killer Lv20

DMG to Light enemy 100% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Geo Zagnus×2300,000
Spectral
Demon Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv2

Auto-fills Demon units' Arts gauges by 2 (Only Once).

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Oldeus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,3641,091956
Lv.906,1692,8482,495
Limit Break 0+164+81+72
Limit Break 1+318+152+134
Limit Break 2+472+223+197
Limit Break 3+626+294+259
Limit Break 4+781+366+321
Limit Break 5+935+437+384
Limit Break 6+1,089+508+446

Evolution