Leaf Guardian Ashe Toto

EarthSpirit5

An archer who chased after the witch Selia, Ashe Toto was forced into a fierce fight against a newfound assailant. Dodging a furious flurry of slashes and moving in for a counterattack, Toto's skills with the bow were at their sharpest. As the swordsman attacked with all his might, Toto loosed an arrow to end it all... and realized he was going to lose. The explosion from their strikes engulfed him, and everything in his vision suddenly turned pure white...

Arts

ArtsGrace Gaia LineBREAK2,000

7600% Earth DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' Evasion rate by 30% for 11s.

SkillStrict RailCT9sBREAK1,600

1800% Earth DMG (Physical).

Abilities

HP Auto-recovery Lv2

HP Auto-recovery by 4.

Lv. 1
HP Auto-recovery Lv3

HP Auto-recovery by 6.

Lv. 45
HP Auto-recovery Lv4

HP Auto-recovery by 8.

Lv. 60
HP Auto-recovery Lv5

HP Auto-recovery by 10.

Lv. 70
Equip CT speed UP Lv1

Equip CT speed 5% UP.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★3 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,7301,073862
Lv.705,1542,0271,629
Limit Break 0+177+78+68
Limit Break 1+329+144+124
Limit Break 2+481+211+180
Limit Break 3+634+277+237
Limit Break 4+786+344+293
Limit Break 5+939+411+350
Limit Break 6+1,026+478+406

Evolution

Forest Bow Ashe TotoDragon God "Romria"×2Dragon God "Arc"×1Foreststone "Ogole"×5100,000Leaf Guardian Ashe Toto
Leaf Guardian Ashe TotoAwoken Soul×30Dragon God "Paradisos"×1Fragment of Tonetaurus×25,000,000Woodland Deity Ashe Toto