Iris

LightGod5

A divine girl who has the power to break down the barriers surrounding Gods. Though Iris was unaware she possessed such a rare power, she was discovered by a Demon and held as a research subject for anti-God weaponry. Profound in their cruelty, Iris lost her memories as a result of the experiments, but eventually managed to escape. Her encounter with a young man awakened her true power further.

Arts

ArtsEternal GraceBREAK2,100

6500% Light DMG (Magic). Increases all Allies' All Status by 20% for 10s.

SkillBright PhaserCT8sBREAK1,250

1650% Light DMG (Magic).

True Equip

True EquipTrue "Raaz"5 ★CT65s
DEF+500

Negates 1000 DMG and Reduces DMG by 20% for 15s for all allies. Negates all Status Ailment (Not Faint).

AbilityStatus Ailment Resistance Lv3

Status Ailment resistance 30% UP (Except Faint).

AbilityCrown of Peace

When equipped by Iris, Increases Own Evasion Rate by 50% (Only once).

Abilities

Pray

Revives fallen ally with 33% HP only once.

Lv. 1

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,300920920
Lv.705,0002,0002,000
Limit Break 0+100+50+50
Limit Break 1+200+100+100
Limit Break 2+300+150+150
Limit Break 3+400+200+200
Limit Break 4+600+250+250
Limit Break 5+800+400+400

Evolution