Death Sickle Queen Lily

DarkDemon6

An opponent of the Gods in the Ancient War who was called the Deathbringer of Corpse Mountain. In truth, she was a Human girl who turned her hatred into a continual search for power. Once the Deathdealer had her target, she would pursue it without cease, even to death. Once, when she came again against a swordswoman who had ducked her demonic sickle once before, she took on the demeanor of a death-dealing force of nature to kill her foe. For some reason, the swordswoman merely complained under her breath and readied her sword. History does not record what happened next.

Arts

True ArtsKill 'em all!BREAK4,500

50000% Dark DMG (Physical). Increases CRI rate by 100% & reduces enemy's action speed by 30% for 20s.

ArtsDespair KillBREAK2,800

27000% Dark DMG (Physical). The more HP the enemy has left, increases this Arts DMG & Break Power (MAX 300).

SkillDeath ScytheCT7sBREAK1,200

2500% Dark DMG (Physical). The less HP the enemy has left, increases DMG & CRI rate for 8s (MAX 200).

Abilities

Curse Resistance Lv5

Curse resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 1
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv2

Recovers HP by 2% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 1
Curse Resistance Lv6

Curse resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 45
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv3

Recovers HP by 3% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 45
Curse Resistance Lv7

Curse resistance 70% UP.

Lv. 60
Lifesteal When Near-Death Lv4

Recovers HP by 4% of DMG to enemy when Near-Death.

Lv. 60
Curse Resistance Lv8

Curse resistance 80% UP.

Lv. 70
Dark Resistance Lv3

Dark resistance 15% UP.

Lv. 70
Curse Resistance Lv9

Curse resistance 90% UP.

Lv. 80
Dark Resistance Lv4

Dark resistance 20% UP.

Lv. 80
Curse Resistance Lv10

Curse resistance 100% UP.

Lv. 85
Dark Resistance Lv5

Dark resistance 25% UP.

Lv. 85
In Return of Contract

DMG taken 10% UP & Auto-fills Arts gauge by 2.

Lv. 90

Dream Awakening

2 types to choose from — pick one.

Aqueous
Arts Gauge Auto-fill Lv3

Auto-fills Arts gauge by 3.

Freeze Resistance Lv10

Freeze resistance 100% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Frostsprite Soulgem×50Fragment of Palamicia×2300,000
Spectral
Dark Master Lv2

All allies' Dark DMG 20% UP (Only Once).

Fatal Blow Lv8

CRI DMG 80% UP.

Awoken Soul×10Sinflow Soulgem×50Fragment of Oldeus×2300,000

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.13,0851,368894
Lv.906,7082,9761,944
Limit Break 0+177+84+59
Limit Break 1+345+158+109
Limit Break 2+513+233+158
Limit Break 3+680+307+208
Limit Break 4+848+382+257
Limit Break 5+999+456+307
Limit Break 6+1,183+530+350

Evolution

Maiden LilyDemonstone "Warg"×2Demon Phantom "Dark"×530,000Dark Princess Lily
Dark Princess LilyDragon God "Vajara"×2Demonstone "Warg"×5100,000Black Deliverer Lily