Aqua Lord Yomi

WaterHuman5

A swordswoman summoned to Raktehelm from another world. Though she followed orders to fight against the Demons, a fight she had against a certain scythe-wielding Demoness changed her when she realized that her opponent had once been Human, and that the Demons altered people, turning them into weapons. This only made her magic power stronger, and steeled her resolve to defeat the enemies of Humans.

Arts

ArtsSecret Art "Heavenly Falls"BREAK2,000

9100% Water DMG (Physical). Increases all allies' ATK by 15% for 15s (Stacks).

SkillBlue Reversal StrikeCT8sBREAK1,700

1650% Water DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Dragon Killer Lv3

DMG to Dragons 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Dragon Killer Lv4

DMG to Dragons 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Dragon Killer Lv5

DMG to Dragons 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Dragon Killer Lv6

DMG to Dragons 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv5

Evasion rate 25% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 70
Dragon Killer Lv7

DMG to Dragons 70% UP.

Lv. 75
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv6

Evasion rate 30% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 75
Dragon Killer Lv8

DMG to Dragons 80% UP.

Lv. 80
Evasion Rate UP When Near-Death Lv7

Evasion rate 35% UP when Near-Death.

Lv. 80
Dragon Killer Lv9

DMG to Dragons 90% UP.

Lv. 85
Dragon Killer Lv10

DMG to Dragons 100% UP.

Lv. 90
Additional Attack Lv3

DMG 30% UP during Break.

Lv. 90

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,571938686
Lv.705,5902,0411,728
Limit Break 0+177+71+61
Limit Break 1+345+132+113
Limit Break 2+513+193+165
Limit Break 3+680+254+217
Limit Break 4+848+316+269
Limit Break 5+999+377+321
Limit Break 6+1,183+438+372

Evolution

Water Princess YomiFroststone "Bacura"×2Water Phantom "River"×530,000Torrent Slasher Yomi
Torrent Slasher YomiDragon God "Ul-Megea"×2Froststone "Bacura"×5100,000Aqua Lord Yomi