EDEN-type∑

LightMachine5

With his functions close to ceasing, the worried fairies gave EDEN some of their secret medicine, which also happened to be the substance he was searching for to save his world. Thanking him for being their friend, the fairies gave him all of their medicine. With the last of his power, he transformed for the long-distance jump back to his world. Even now, the legend of these fairies who saved the metal traveler from another world persists.

Arts

ArtsCosmos SoulBREAK1,400

6200% Light DMG (Physical). Negates all allies' DMG taken for a total of 2200 for 25s.

SkillPsychopulseCT10sBREAK900

1250% Light DMG (Magic). 10% chance of Sealing enemy for 4s.

Abilities

Poison Resistance Lv3

Poison resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Paralysis Resistance Lv3

Paralysis resistance 30% UP.

Lv. 1
Poison Resistance Lv4

Poison resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Paralysis Resistance Lv4

Paralysis resistance 40% UP.

Lv. 45
Poison Resistance Lv5

Poison resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Paralysis Resistance Lv5

Paralysis resistance 50% UP.

Lv. 60
Poison Resistance Lv6

Poison resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Paralysis Resistance Lv6

Paralysis resistance 60% UP.

Lv. 70
Undulating Armor

Armor Lv is UP by 1 after True Arts is used (MAX 3 times).

Lv. 70

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 15 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 25 ★4 ★2 ★
Limit Break 35 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 45 ★4 ★3 ★
Limit Break 55 ★5 ★4 ★
Limit Break 66 ★5 ★4 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.12,294762707
Lv.705,7751,9201,782
Limit Break 0+183+67+63
Limit Break 1+346+124+116
Limit Break 2+509+182+169
Limit Break 3+672+239+223
Limit Break 4+835+297+276
Limit Break 5+999+355+330
Limit Break 6+1,222+413+384

Evolution