Afradohl

DarkDragon3

Afradohl is a dark Dragon that once controlled a large swath of land. One day, a swordsman entered its territory, and at the end of a fierce battle, Afradohl lay spent and defeated. A lone Demon appeared then, offering power enough to exact revenge in exchange for signing a pledge to always do the Demon's bidding. After a moment's uncertainty, Afradohl agreed, being reborn as a dark creature burning with revenge.

Arts

ArtsEvil MiasmaBREAK900

7400% Dark DMG (Magic). Chance of Blinds Enemy.

SkillInjusticeCT8.32sBREAK900

1800% Dark DMG (Magic).

Abilities

Machine Killer Lv1

Increases DMG to Machines by 10%.

Lv. 1
Machine Killer Lv2

Increases DMG to Machines by 20%.

Lv. 45
Machine Killer Lv3

DMG to Machines 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,770810864
Lv.452,6731,2241,306
Limit Break 0+81+42+44
Limit Break 1+152+75+79
Limit Break 2+223+107+114
Limit Break 3+295+140+149
Limit Break 4+366+173+184
Limit Break 5+437+205+219

Evolution

AfradohlDemonstone "Warg"×2Demon Phantom "Dark"×530,000Afra-Dragim