Spinicios

LightGod4

Melchion's evolved form boasts four massive, beautiful feathers, inspiring dumbstruck awe in all who bear witness to it. After war broke out between Gods and Demons, Spinicios was ordered to the frontlines, unleashing powerful surges of lightning that cleaved the Demonic armies in twain. Those who witnessed the battle describe it as being like a black thundercloud being split open by a single ray of light.

Arts

ArtsPurification ApocalypseBREAK1,050

7250% Light DMG (Magic). Chance of Paralyzes Enemy.

SkillDisaster of JusticeCT7.37sBREAK1,050

1700% Light DMG (Magic).

Abilities

Demon Killer Lv1

DMG to Demons 10% UP.

Lv. 1
Demon Killer Lv2

DMG to Demons 20% UP.

Lv. 45
Demon Killer Lv3

DMG to Demons 30% UP.

Lv. 60

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,788891772
Lv.603,6001,7951,555
Limit Break 0+82+45+41
Limit Break 1+154+81+72
Limit Break 2+226+117+103
Limit Break 3+298+153+134
Limit Break 4+370+189+165
Limit Break 5+442+225+196

Evolution

MelchionLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Spinicios