Phalle, Lord of the Hunt

LightHuman4

An illusive Famellian hunter who remained in his homeland even after the outbreak of war between Gods and Demons. Though his life continued mostly unchanged, he would strike like a bolt of lightning if he saw children or the elderly threatened by war. His reasons for remaining in Famelle are unclear, but the dominant theory is that he remained to perform some kind of role for friends: a female holy knight and God knight.

Arts

ArtsHeavenly Bow "Purple Phoenix"BREAK2,000

6150% Light DMG (Physical).

SkillLightning ArrowCT7.43sBREAK1,600

1300% Light DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1972388365
Lv.602,9371,1751,105
Limit Break 0+68+33+32
Limit Break 1+127+57+54
Limit Break 2+186+80+76
Limit Break 3+244+104+98
Limit Break 4+303+127+120
Limit Break 5+362+151+142

Evolution

Hunter PhalleLight Phantom "Selion"×2Light Spirit "Cura"×55,000Lightning Bow Phalle
Lightning Bow PhalleLightstone "Glimmer"×2Light Phantom "Selion"×530,000Phalle, Lord of the Hunt