Diana, of the Blazing Fist

FireHuman4

A fighter from Isliid. After war broke out between Gods and Demons, Diana was visited by an emissary requesting she return home. Though she initially agreed, upon hearing of their new knight captain, Diana changed course, enlisting as a mercenary and fighting in battlefields across the world, and only returning home upon hearing that the knights there were in danger, rescuing the knight commander with a smile.

Arts

ArtsHell Flame MirageBREAK1,800

6300% Fire DMG (Physical).

SkillFlame ArtsCT7sBREAK1,400

1400% Fire DMG (Physical).

Abilities

Additional Fire Attack

You can additionally tap to attack while Skill is activated.

Lv. 1

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 05 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 15 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★2 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★2 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,049503354
Lv.603,1681,5201,071
Limit Break 0+73+40+31
Limit Break 1+136+70+52
Limit Break 2+200+101+74
Limit Break 3+263+131+95
Limit Break 4+326+162+117
Limit Break 5+390+192+138

Evolution

Flamefist DianaFire Phantom "Glaus"×2Fire Spirit "Morg"×55,000Inferno Punch Diana
Inferno Punch DianaFlamestone "Gavan"×2Fire Phantom "Glaus"×530,000Diana, of the Blazing Fist