Model SX-602 Limited

DarkMachine3

An otherworldly mechanical weapon strengthened by the Demons' necromancy into a terrifyingly powerful, nigh-invulnerable killing machine. Its firepower was said to be equivalent to an entire company. While it delivered tremendous results in the countless battles it was deployed in, the murderous machine was finally destroyed - albeit at great cost - via the combined efforts of multiple races during Operation Rignald Dawn.

Arts

ArtsWPN-EX9999BREAK550

6100% Dark DMG (Physical). Chance of Blinds Enemy.

SkillWPN-X001CT8.27sBREAK400

1300% Dark DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 04 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 14 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★1 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,180524594
Lv.452,6731,1881,346
Limit Break 0+50+27+30
Limit Break 1+90+45+50
Limit Break 2+130+63+70
Limit Break 3+170+81+90
Limit Break 4+210+99+110
Limit Break 5+250+116+131

Evolution

Model SX-602Demon Phantom "Dark"×2Demon Spirit "Org"×55,000Model SX-602 Limited