Siren

WaterBeast2

Sirens are half-Human, half-fish, and live in the ocean, causing them to sometimes be confused for fish people, but their personalities are very different. While most fish people are gentle, Sirens enjoy attacking Humans. They appear from the seas and lure ships into the depths, stealing the souls of all on board. No matter the era, few can resist the Siren's song, even at the cost of their life.

Arts

ArtsMarine GardenBREAK350

7300% Water DMG (Magic).

SkillSubmerge FlowCT6sBREAK250

1700% Water DMG (Magic).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 04 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 14 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 25 ★2 ★1 ★
Limit Break 35 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 45 ★3 ★1 ★
Limit Break 55 ★4 ★1 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.11,486524471
Lv.302,244792712
Limit Break 0+60+27+26
Limit Break 1+110+45+42
Limit Break 2+161+63+58
Limit Break 3+211+81+74
Limit Break 4+262+99+90
Limit Break 5+312+116+106

Evolution

SirenWater Phantom "River"×2Water Spirit "Aqua"×55,000Scylla