Megarock Dohmal

LightGiant1

Statues created in temples by peace-seeking artisans. After watching over the populace for lengths untold, the prayer for peace was broken. All-out war between Gods and Demons had erupted. Countless people sought refuge in the temple, but the Demons found them. Just as hope seemed lost, a miracle occurred: an unspeaking statue rose, using its massive stony frame to stop the Demons in their tracks.

Arts

ArtsRock ShieldBREAK1,470

Reduces enemies' DMG to all Allies by 5% for some time.

SkillRock BreakerCT7sBREAK1,000

1250% Light DMG (Physical).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1965393405
Lv.151,458594613
Limit Break 0+29+17+18
Limit Break 1+48+25+26
Limit Break 2+68+33+34
Limit Break 3+87+41+42
Limit Break 4+107+49+50
Limit Break 5+126+57+59

Evolution

Megarock DohmalLight Spirit "Cura"×31,000Gigarock Dohgul