Mikyuon

WaterSpirit1

Magical, water-infused creatures found in every region of Raktehelm. Researchers have determined that their bodies is composed almost entirely of water, and congregate in watery areas. They possess gentle demeanors and rarely attack Humans, but watch out: Mikyuons wandering by the road can be difficult to distinguish from puddles. Novice adventurers should take caution to avoid slipping.

Arts

ArtsAqua BlastBREAK1,300

7300% Water DMG (Magic).

SkillAqua BlowCT6sBREAK600

1800% Water DMG (Magic).

Equips

Slot
Limit Break 03 ★1 ★
Limit Break 13 ★1 ★
Limit Break 24 ★1 ★
Limit Break 34 ★2 ★
Limit Break 44 ★2 ★
Limit Break 54 ★3 ★

Stats

HPAtkDef
Lv.1858393458
Lv.151,296594693
Limit Break 0+27+17+19
Limit Break 1+44+25+28
Limit Break 2+61+33+37
Limit Break 3+79+41+46
Limit Break 4+96+49+56
Limit Break 5+113+57+65

Evolution

MikyuonWater Spirit "Aqua"×31,000King Mikyuon